Notah Begay III Junior Golf Tour

Ladera Local Qualifier Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (5/15/2022)
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Pozernick, Noah (+33) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Gallup, NM
  • Arviso, Cody (+56) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Gallup, NM
11:10 AM Tee #1
  • Knowshisgun, Gabriel (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Albuquerque, NM
  • James, Luke (+35) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Gallup, NM
  • Rice, Brock (+44) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Albuquerque , NM
11:20 AM Tee #1
  • Ingo, Cody (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Pueblo West, CO
  • Aragon Jr., Ryan (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
  • Cheromiah, Adiance (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Laguna, NM
11:30 AM Tee #1
  • Marquez, Alex (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2022rio rancho , NM
  • John, Ardell (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Kirtland, NM
  • Mellor, Alfie (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Albuquerque , NM
11:40 AM Tee #1
  • Woods, Skyler (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Kirtland, NM
  • Lovato, Landen (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
  • Freeze, Cade (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
11:50 AM Tee #1
  • Garcia, Joseph (-9) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Albuquerque , NM
  • Yrene, Jake (-6) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
  • Wagner, Noah (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Pueblo West, CO
12:00 PM Tee #1
  • Woods, Elysse (+44) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Kirtland , NM
  • Baccante, Giulia (+56) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Santa Fe, NM
12:10 PM Tee #1
  • Long, Maddison (+30) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
  • Dan, Dallas (+43) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Kirtland , NM
12:20 PM Tee #1
  • Montoya, Amara (+14) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Jarales, NM
  • Rodriguez, Alyssandra (+19) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
  • Armijo, Madison (+27) Girls 14-15 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
12:30 PM Tee #1
  • Chalamidas, Tommy (+59) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Albuquerque, NM
  • Austin, Tamarron (+79) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Farmington, NM
12:40 PM Tee #1
  • Glover, Connor (+26) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Albuquerque, NM
  • Priddy, Jorden (+48) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Albuquerque , NM
  • Emery, Kaden (+50) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Corrales, NM
12:50 PM Tee #1
  • Montoya, Cristian (-4) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Jarales, NM
  • BlueEyes, Zachary (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Kirtland, NM
  • Cota, Isaac (+27) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Albuquerque, NM
1:00 PM Tee #1
  • Dan, Hayden (+39) Girls 12-13 Division 2027Kirtland, NM
  • Long, Olivia (+67) Girls 12-13 Division 2028Albuquerque, NM
1:10 PM Tee #1
  • Botello, Josiah (+42) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Albuquerque, NM
  • Knight, Evan (+59) Boys 12-13 Division 2027ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • Fossuo, Eric-Philip (+70) Boys 10-11 Division 2027Albuquerquq, NM
1:20 PM Tee #1
  • Pierce, Ian (+16) Boys 12-13 Division 2028ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • Hiller, Russel (+31) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Albuquerque, NM
1:30 PM Tee #1
  • Utash, Jonah (+9) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Bosque Farms, NM
  • Orell, Colin (+11) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Albuquerque, NM
  • Trujillo, Thomas (+11) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Santa Fe, NM
1:40 PM Tee #1
  • Martinez, Angelo (+2) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Albuquerque, NM
  • Schmedes, Isaiah (+7) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Tijeras, NM
  • Fossuo, Marc-Olivier (+12) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Albuquerque, NM
1:50 PM Tee #1
  • Atencio, Genavese (+107) Girls 10-11 Division 2029rociada, NM
  • Atencio, Gianna (+133) Girls 10-11 Division 2030rociada, NM
2:00 PM Tee #1
  • Williams, Ariana (+59) Girls 10-11 Division 2030Albuquerque, NM
  • Salas, Maribella (+91) Girls 10-11 Division 2029Rio Rancho, NM